Contact Info & Staff List Contact Information & Staff Listing

General Contact Information

Indiana Supreme Court
Division of State Court Administration

30 South Meridian Street, Suite 500
Indianapolis, IN 46204

317.232.2542 (phone)
317.233.6586 (fax)

Staff Directory

Lilia G. Judson Executive Director Division of State Court Administration 317.232.2542
David J. Remondini Chief Deputy Executive Director Division of State Court Administration 317.232.2542
Mary DePrez Director and Counsel for Trial Court Technology Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.2604
Robin Beasley Court Reporter Subject Matter Expert Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.2604
Lindsey Borschel Web Coordinator / Documentation Specialist Division of State Court Administration 317.234.2604
Robert Boyle Senior Systems Analyst Division of State Court Administration 317.233.2782
Valerie Brooks Benefits Manager/Fiscal Officer Trial Court Services 317.234.1874
Andy Cain MIS Director Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.2604
Kelly Campbell Project Manager Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.2876
Mary Carey Administrative Support Staff, Trial Court Management Division of State Court Administration 317-232-2543
Tom Carusillo Director of Trial Court Services Trial Court Services 317.232.2542
Kathleen Casey Staff Attorney Public Defender Commission 317.233.3017
Yolanda Collins Administrative Support Staff Division of State Court Administration 317.232.7759
Michael Commons Staff Attorney Family Court Project / ADR Fund 317.233.1579
Erica Costello Adult Guardianship Staff Attorney Division of State Court Administration 317.234.5562
Carl Cowan Field Support Specialist, Protection Order Registry Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.5994
Elizabeth Daulton Staff Attorney Division of State Court Administration 317.234.7155
Jim Diller Court Analyst Trial Court Management 317.233.2312
Kathryn Dolan Public Information Officer Division of State Court Administration 317.232.2542
Leslie Rogers Dunn State Director Office of Guardian Ad Litem 317.233.0224
LaJuan Epperson Associate Project Manager Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.2604
Kevin Foster Systems Analyst Appellate Court Technology 317.233.2783
Krystal Grimes Administrative Support Staff Division of State Court Administration 317.234.3824
Ryan Hassebroek Senior Support Specialist Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.3316
Ashley Hayden   Administrative Support Staff  Division of State Court Administration  317.234.1452 
Jesse Herzberg Systems Analyst Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) n/a
Dawn Hillier Field Support Specialist Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.5990
Linda Hunter Administrative Support Staff, Executive Director Division of State Court Administration 317.234.3859
Angela James Court Analyst/Report Specialist Trial Court Management 317.234.1871
Thomas Q. Jones Records Manager Information Management 317.233.3695
Angela Joseph Staff Attorney Division of State Court Administration 317.234.3935
Sarah Kidwell Outreach Coordinator Division of State Court Administration 317.234.3055
Laura Kincaid Field Support Specialist Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.3084
Mary Kronoshek Administrative Support Staff Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.2710
Stephanie Lalani Accounts/Payroll Assistant Division of State Court Administration 317.234.6156
Rusty Lowe Director, Appellate IT Operations Appellate Court Technology 317.233.0225
Teresa Lyles Program Coordinator Office of Guardian Ad Litem 317.233.2784
Jim Maguire Staff Attorney Division of State Court Administration 317.232.2542
Derrick Mason Staff Attorney Public Defender Commission 317.234.2905
Adrienne Meiring Counsel, Judicial Qualifications Commission Commission on Judicial Qualifications/Judicial Nominating Commission 317.232.4706
Robin Meyers Administrative Support Staff Commission on Judicial Qualifications/Judicial Nominating Commission 317.232.4706
Paula Mikesell Field Support Specialist, Help Desk Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.3818
Ginalee Nieman Odyssey Deployment Manager Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.3625
Elizabeth Osborn Coordinator for Court History & Public Education Programs Division of State Court Administration 317.233.8682
Annette Page Project Manager, eCWS Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.3064
Jasmine Parson  Staff Attorney  Division of State Court Administration  317.234.1376 
Richard T. Payne Staff Attorney Trial Court Management 317.234.5398
Teresa Payne Business Analyst Division of State Court Administration 317.233-1578
Jennifer Pinkston Accounts/Payroll Manager Division of State Court Administration 317.232.7591
Robert Rath Director, Appellate Court Technology Division of State Court Administration 317.234.6529
Erskine Reeves Field Support Specialist Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.5678
Ruth Reichard Domestic Violence Resource Attorney Division of State Court Administration 317.233.0784
Lindsay Reynolds Administrative Support Staff Division of State Court Administration 317.234.6528
Brenda F. Rodeheffer Director, Office and Employment Law Services Division of State Court Administration 317.234.3936
Mark Roth Deputy Director, Appellate IT Operations Appellate Court Technology 317.233.3710
Armindo Ruivo Senior Support Specialist Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.6585
Jill Russell Project Manager Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.2734
Brandie Spencer Administrative Support Staff Division of State Court Administration 317.232.2542
Brian Steinke Interface Manager Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.2822
David Steward MIS Deputy Director Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.233.2778
Gaye Lynn Strickland Business Analyst Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.3487
Lisa Thompson Probation Subject Matter Expert Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.6586
Anthony Warfield Office and Fiscal Manager Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.2712
Kathy Wasson Field Support Specialist, eCWS Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.6262
ChiQuita Williams Associate Field Support Specialist Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.5990
Jeff Wiese Director, Trial Court Management Trial Court Management 317.234.1873
Scott Wolting Help Desk/Trainer Judicial Technology & Automation Committee (JTAC) 317.234.6253