Indiana Judicial Center > Committees > Board of Directors Judicial Conference Board of Directors

Members

Hon. Robert Altice
Marion Superior Court
Indianapolis

Hon. Robert R. Aylsworth
Warrick Superior Court #2
Boonville

Hon. Vicki L. Carmichael
Clark Superior Court #1
Jeffersonville

Hon. David J. Certo
Marion Superior Court (Environmental Court)
Indianapolis

Hon. David C. Chapleau
St. Joseph Superior Court
South Bend

Hon. David H. Coleman
Hendricks Superior Court #2
Danville

Hon. Dean Colvin
Marshall Superior Court
Plymouth

Hon. W. Timothy Crowley
Knox Superior Court #1
Vincennes

Hon. Roger D. Davis
Harrison Superior Court
Corydon

Hon. Wendy Davis
Allen Superior Court
Fort Wayne

Hon. William E. Davis
Lake Superior Court
Hammond

Hon. Brent E. Dickson
Indiana Supreme Court
Indianapolis

Hon. Darrin M. Dolehanty
Wayne Superior Court #3
Richmond

Hon. Thomas J. Felts
Allen Circuit Court
Fort Wayne

Hon. Kurtis G. Fouts
Carroll Superior Court
Delphi

Hon. Christopher M. Goff
Wabash Superior Court
Wabash

Hon. Michael G. Gotsch
St. Joseph Circuit Court
South Bend

Hon. Maria D. Granger
Floyd Superior Court #3
New Albany

Hon. Teresa D. Harper
Monroe Circuit Court, Div. 9
Bloomington

Hon. James R. Heuer
Whitley Circuit Court
Columbia City

Hon. Dana J. Kenworthy
Grant Superior Court #2
Marion

Hon. Matthew C. Kincaid
Boone Superior Court #1
Lebanon

Hon. Jeryl F. Leach
Newton Circuit Court
Kentland

Hon. Peggy Quint Lohorn
Montgomery Superior Court #2
Crawfordsville

Hon. Rick Maughmer
Cass Superior Court #2
Logansport

Hon. Gary L. Miller
Marion Superior Court
Indianapolis

Hon. James B. Morris
Ripley Superior Court
Versailles

Hon. Sheila M. Moss
Lake Superior Court
Crown Point

Hon. Lynn Murray
Howard Circuit Court
Kokomo

Hon. John R. Pera
Lake Superior Court, Civil #6
Crown Point

Hon. Robert J. Pigman
Vanderburgh Superior Court
Evansville

Hon. John A. Rader
Warren Circuit Court
Williamsport

Hon. Jose D. Salinas
Marion Superior Court
Indianapolis

Hon. Terry C. Shewmaker
Elkhart Circuit Court
Goshen

Hon. Michael A. Shurn
Pulaski Circuit Court
Winamac

Hon. William G. Sleva
Lawrence Superior Court #2
Bedford

Hon. Gary L. Smith
Jennings Superior Court #1
Vernon

Hon. Terry K. Snow
Hancock Superior Court #1
Greenfield

Hon. Thomas P. Stefaniak
Lake Superior Court
Crown Point

Hon. Mark D. Stoner
Marion Superior Court
Indianapolis

Hon. Wayne A. Sturtevant
Hamilton Superior Court #5
Noblesville

Hon. Joseph D. Trout
Clay Circuit Court
Brazil

Hon. Nancy Vaidik
Court of Appeals
Indianapolis

Hon. Marianne L. Vorhees
Delaware Circuit Court #1
Muncie

Hon. Mary G. Willis
Henry Circuit Court
New Castle

Hon. Bob A. Witham
Henry Circuit Court #2
New Castle

Staff Contact

Jane A. Seigel, Executive Director
Indiana Judicial Center
30 S. Meridian, St., Ste. 900
Indianapolis, IN 46204
(317) 232-1313
(317) 233-3367 [fax]
jane.seigel@courts.in.gov

Jennifer A. Bauer, Staff Attorney
Indiana Judicial Center
30 S. Meridian, St., Ste. 900
Indianapolis, IN 46204
(317) 232-1313
(317) 233-3367 [fax]
jennifer.bauer@courts.in.gov